AKTUÁLIS

8264 Szigliget,
Kossuth u. 53.

Tanulói névsor 2019/2020. tanév

 

     1.osztály

  1. Bodó Ambrus
  2. Borbély Balázs
  3. Burucs Klára Boglárka
  4. Busa Benedek András
  5. Falati Barnabás
  6. Gáspár Hanna
  7. Horváth Gréta
  8. Molnár Marcell Csongor
  9. Szabó Bence
  10. Szabó Csenge Zsófia
  11. Széplábi Léna
  12. Takács Zsombor Márk
  13. Takácsi József
  14. Turcsányi Napsugár Janka
  15. Zacharias Joel
  1. osztály
  1. Csepregi László
  2. Kutasy Lóránd
  3. Lukács Marcell
  4. Pintér Lia Jázmin
  5. Pukli Eszter
  6. Scheiber Csenge
  7. Szalai Rózsa
  8. Szalay Zsóka Anna
  9. Tóth István
  1. osztály
  1. Borbély Bodza
  2. Burucs Borbála Zsófia
  3. Fekete Ildikó
  4. Fülöp Ákos
  5. Horváth Barnabás
  6. Karsai Alex
  7. Kiss Balázs
  8. Molnár Martin Péter
  9. Németh Sára Anna
  10. Pápai Hunor Zoltán
  11. Somogyi Levente László
  12. Somogyvári Hanna Flóra
  13. Szabó Médea Lujza
  14. Szászi Henrietta
  15. Takács Gergő Soma
  16. Treutz Bálint
  17. Varga Roland Kevin
  18. Zacharias Levi
  1. osztály
  1. Czanka Szabina Katalin
  2. Dömötör Bálint Mátyás
  3. Falati Nóra
  4. Farkas Bálint
  5. Gyulai Bulcsú Hunor
  6. Horváth Gergő
  7. Józsa Tünde
  8. Mészáros Dávid István
  9. Pák Ambrus
  10. Pukli Zsófia
  11. Sirkó Csenge
  12. Szabó Bulcsú
  13. Szalay Bence István
  14. Szakonyi Daniella
  15. Tóth Koppány György
  16. Zacharias Owen
  1. osztály
  1. Bogár Lilli Hanna
  2. Borsfai Benjámin Péter
  3. Farkas Flóra
  4. Fejes Gábor Áron
  5. Ihász Ferenc
  6. Káli Zora
  7. Keller Márton
  8. Kovács Emese
  9. Kovács Keve Dénes
  10. Kutasy Lúcia Manuelle
  11. Mezey Anna Júlia
  12. Papp Vivien
  13. Pák Bernát
  14. Szabó Alexa
  15. Szommer Hanna Lilla
  16. Tomity Tamás
  17. Torda Bálint
  18. Tóth Boglárka
  19. Turcsányi Erzsébet Krisztina
  20. Zubor András
  1. osztály
  1. Dosztál Dávid
  2. Falatti Liliána
  3. Horváth Bence Dominik
  4. Huszár Anna
  5. Kovács Lili
  6. Kovács Vica
  7. Papp Ábel
  8. Rauschenberger Viktória
  9. Szabó Korinna
  10. Szabó Márk
  11. Szerdahelyi Luca
  12. Szerdahelyi Máté
  13. Szerdahelyi Panni
  14. Zacharias Risa
  1. osztály
  1. Bógor Villő
  2. Buzási Beatrix
  3. Csonka Rebeka
  4. Györkös Marcell
  5. Hajba Máté
  6. Idrányi Lilla Róza
  7. Józsa Péter Pál
  8. Ress Kamilla Erika
  9. Szalai Attila István
  10. Széplábi Boróka
  1. osztály
  1. Csali Máté
  2. Falati Kitti
  3. Farkas Boglárka
  4. Láng Dániel
  5. Lovász Anna
  6. Medve Viola Eszter
  7. Szántó Bálint